Gutter 10 (7'er)

Pulje A

    Lag # V U T +/-    
1. Krokelvdalen IL Odin 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
2. Nordlys IL 08/09 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
3. Nordlys IL 09 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
4. Bossekop UL G09 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
5. Bossekop UL G09 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
6. Nerskogen IL 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
7. Tana Ballklubb 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
8. Alta IF 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
9. Alta IF 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
10. HIF/Stein - Fotball 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
   Skjervøy IK SIK 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
V = Vunnet, U = Uavgjorte, T = Tap,
# = Spilte kamper, +/- = Mål, P = Poeng


Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
09081400 fr 09/08 10:00 fr 09/08 Breverud A G10 (7'er) Plj A Alta IF 1 Krokelvdalen IL Odin    
09081500 fr 09/08 10:00 fr 09/08 Breverud B G10 (7'er) Plj A Nordlys IL 08/09 Bossekop UL G09 1    
09081401 fr 09/08 10:30 fr 09/08 Breverud A G10 (7'er) Plj A Bossekop UL G09 2 Skjervøy IK SIK 2    
09081501 fr 09/08 10:30 fr 09/08 Breverud B G10 (7'er) Plj A HIF/Stein - Fotball Tana Ballklubb    
09083804 fr 09/08 13:00 fr 09/08 Alta Motorsenter Stadion B G10 (7'er) Plj A HIF/Stein - Fotball Bossekop UL G09 1    
09081407 fr 09/08 13:30 fr 09/08 Breverud A G10 (7'er) Plj A Tana Ballklubb Nordlys IL 08/09    
09083706 fr 09/08 13:30 fr 09/08 Alta Motorsenter Stadion A G10 (7'er) Plj A Bossekop UL G09 2 Alta IF 2    
09083805 fr 09/08 13:30 fr 09/08 Alta Motorsenter Stadion B G10 (7'er) Plj A Krokelvdalen IL Odin Skjervøy IK SIK 2    
09081411 fr 09/08 15:30 fr 09/08 Breverud A G10 (7'er) Plj A Alta IF 1 Nordlys IL 09    
09081513 fr 09/08 16:30 fr 09/08 Breverud B G10 (7'er) Plj A Nerskogen IL Alta IF 2    
10080800 lø 10/08 08:30 lø 10/08 Alta Idrettspark04 A G10 (7'er) Plj A Nordlys IL 09 Bossekop UL G09 2    
10080602 lø 10/08 09:30 lø 10/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G10 (7'er) Plj A Nerskogen IL Alta IF 1    
10080603 lø 10/08 10:00 lø 10/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G10 (7'er) Plj A Skjervøy IK SIK 2 Bossekop UL G09 1    
10080604 lø 10/08 10:30 lø 10/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G10 (7'er) Plj A Krokelvdalen IL Odin HIF/Stein - Fotball    
10080605 lø 10/08 11:00 lø 10/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G10 (7'er) Plj A Bossekop UL G09 2 Nordlys IL 08/09    
10080606 lø 10/08 11:30 lø 10/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G10 (7'er) Plj A Nordlys IL 09 Alta IF 2    
10080607 lø 10/08 12:00 lø 10/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G10 (7'er) Plj A Tana Ballklubb Alta IF 1    
10080812 lø 10/08 15:00 lø 10/08 Alta Idrettspark04 A G10 (7'er) Plj A Krokelvdalen IL Odin Bossekop UL G09 2    
10080813 lø 10/08 15:30 lø 10/08 Alta Idrettspark04 A G10 (7'er) Plj A HIF/Stein - Fotball Nerskogen IL    
10080817 lø 10/08 17:30 lø 10/08 Alta Idrettspark04 A G10 (7'er) Plj A Bossekop UL G09 1 Tana Ballklubb    
10080619 lø 10/08 18:00 lø 10/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G10 (7'er) Plj A Alta IF 2 Skjervøy IK SIK 2    
10080818 lø 10/08 18:00 lø 10/08 Alta Idrettspark04 A G10 (7'er) Plj A Alta IF 1 Nordlys IL 08/09    
10080620 lø 10/08 18:30 lø 10/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G10 (7'er) Plj A Nordlys IL 09 Nerskogen IL    
11084600 sø 11/08 07:30 sø 11/08 Tverrelvdalen02 B G10 (7'er) Plj A Nerskogen IL Nordlys IL 08/09    
11084602 sø 11/08 08:30 sø 11/08 Tverrelvdalen02 B G10 (7'er) Plj A Bossekop UL G09 1 Krokelvdalen IL Odin    
11084505 sø 11/08 10:30 sø 11/08 Tverrelvdalen02 A G10 (7'er) Plj A HIF/Stein - Fotball Nordlys IL 09    
11084609 sø 11/08 12:00 sø 11/08 Tverrelvdalen02 B G10 (7'er) Plj A Tana Ballklubb Alta IF 2    
11084512 sø 11/08 14:00 sø 11/08 Tverrelvdalen02 A G10 (7'er) Plj A Alta IF 1 Bossekop UL G09 1    
11084613 sø 11/08 14:00 sø 11/08 Tverrelvdalen02 B G10 (7'er) Plj A Skjervøy IK SIK 2 Nordlys IL 09    
11084513 sø 11/08 14:30 sø 11/08 Tverrelvdalen02 A G10 (7'er) Plj A Bossekop UL G09 2 Nerskogen IL